Search by: Search
 
 Customer Service Hotline: +852 2414-2894 Premier Login  |   Online Shopping   |   My Account   |   Training Center   |   About Us    |   Contact Us     
   
BROWSE

Product Catalog >
Data Centre Corner
Pre-terminated Patchcord Solutions
Fiber Inspection Microscope and Tips
Cleaning Solutions
Field Installable Connectors


Connector
2.5mm Ferrule Type Connector
Small Form Factor Type Connector
Other Epoxy Type Connector
Field Installable Connector
Ferrule


Adaptor
Adaptor/Mating Sleeve
Hybrid Adaptor


Fiber Cable and Accessories
Interconnect Cable
Indoor Cable
Outdoor Cable
Other Cable Types
Bare Fiber
Indoor/Outdoor Kits
Furcation Tubing
Cable Accessories


Go4Fiber Patchcords
Premium Grade Stock Patchcord
Armored Patchcord
Loopback Patchcord
Measurement and Reference Patchcord
Mode Conditioning Patchcord
Custom-made Singlemode and Multimode Patchcord
Multi-fiber Patchcord
Services


Cable Management
Wall Mount Series
IE Series Wall Mount Enclosure
Dust-proof & Water-proof Wall Mount Enclosure
Go4Fiber 19" Low Profile Distribution Enclosure
Go4Fiber 19" Rack Mount Patch Panel Enclosure
Go4Fiber 19" Slide-out Rack Mount Enclosure
Adaptor Panel
Splice Tray
Outdoor Closure
Cable Management Accessories


Attenuator
Plug-type Fixed Value Attenuator - Multimode
Plug-type Fixed Value Attenuator - Singlemode
Bulkhead-Type Fixed Value Attenuator
Female to Male Hybrid Fixed Value Attenuator
Inline Fixed Value Attenuator
Variable Attenuator
Terminator


Coupler / Splitter / WDM
Singlemode Coupler
Multimode Coupler
WDM
Module Box and Shelf for Coupler and WDM
PLC Splitter


Laboratory and Component
Isolator
Photodiode
InGaAs PIN Photodiode
Dual Window Photodetector
Photodetector
Coaxial Detector
Fiber Collimator
DWDM Supervisory Channel Optical Transmitter Module
DWDM Supervisory Channel Receiver Module


Polarization Maintaining Product
Polarization Maintaining Patchcord
Polarization Maintaining Circulator
Polarization Maintaining Coupler
Polarization Maintaining Optical Polarizer
Polarization Maintaining Collimator
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator


Tools and Consumables
Fiber Optic Tool Kit
Field Installable Connector Tool Kit
General Tools
Crimp Tools
Hand Polishing Tools
Polishing Film and Slurry
Polishing Machine
Cleaning Solution
Epoxy and Curing Equipment


Splice Products
Cleavers
Scribe Tools
Mechanical Splice
Splice Accessories


Testing Equipment
Light Source
Power Meter
Loss Test Set
OTDR
Fault Locator
Fiber Identifier
Fiber Microscope
Launch Fiber Box / Pulse Suppressor
Talk Set
Clip-On Coupler
E1 Bit Error Tester


Networking Equipment & Transmission Products
Fiber-Optic Media Converter
GBIC Transceiver
Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver
Switch
Transceiver
Home PNA Solution
Video Transmission System
RF Optic Transceiver Module


Fiber To The Home (FTTH)
WDM and Couplers
Networking and Transmission Product
Cable Management Solutions
Optical Cable
Testing Equipment
Splicers
Polisher


Power Over Ethernet
Midspan
PoE Tester



Patchcord Configurator >

Bargain Shop >
Active Component
Passive Component
Used Product
Patchcord and Pigtail
Connectors
Fiber Cable and Accessories

Newsletter > 

Request Catalog >

Download Area >
Download Ordering Form
Download Online Catalog

Training Centre >
Manual / Application Notes
Becoming an Expert

About Us >
Company Profile
Exhibition and Conference
Terms & Conditions(Access)
Terms & Conditions(Order)
Privacy and Security

Contacts >
Contact Us
FAQ



Go4Fiber Ltd. Online Store



Our office will be closed on Oct 1 and 2 for public holiday. We are sorry for possible delay in responding your enquiries and orders.



Go4Fiber Ltd. Online Store

Hottest New Product
Fujikura One-Click Cleaner




New Feature
Patchcord Configurator




Products Highlight
To serve our customers with wider range of products, we are committed to offering various types of excellent quality fiber-optic products to fulfil different demands of the industry. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog, please let us know!

Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC, ST and FC connector

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $60.00  

Unit Price for 5pcs or above: $57.00
 

Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC, ST and FC connector

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $60.00  

Unit Price for 5pcs or above: $57.00
 

Fujikura One-Click Cleaner MINI for SC, ST and FC connector

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $60.00  

Unit Price for 5pcs or above: $57.00
 

Fujikura One-Click Cleaner MINI for SC, ST and FC connector

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $60.00  

Unit Price for 5pcs or above: $57.00
 

Westover handheld fiberscope, 400X (with FMA-U25 adaptor)

Unit: SET
Price(USD): $294.00  
 

Replacement Tape for 14100501 and 14100601 (Blue)

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $20.00  
 

Replacement Tape for 14100501 and 14100601 (Blue)

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $20.00  
 

ADoptix Visual Fault Locator 250B

Unit: pc
Price(USD): $165.00  
 

ADoptix Visual Fault Locator 125B

Unit: pc
Price(USD): $165.00  
 

Miller Strip Tool

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $30.90  
 




Go4Fiber's Bargain Shop!
No more to get exhausted in bargaining! Here you can find brand new products and used products at great discount. More items are coming!

Santec Manual Variable Attenuator, C-Band.

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $70.00  

Unit Price for 10pcs or above: $65.00
 

JDSU 980nm Pump Combiner.

Unit: PC
Price(USD): $19.90  

Unit Price for 10pcs or above: $17.50
 





Special Connector Termination Service


- on passive or active components (ESD protected)

- special pigtail or connectorization

- testing by advanced equipment DORC, JDSU...etc

- Corning fiber, Grade A+ ferrule and connector (<0.6um concentricity)

- >50dB RL, <0.3 IL (higher spec. upon request)

- Apex offset <50um (with interferometric report)









Free E-mail Updates
Get the latest product info and special offers from Go4Fiber.

Enter your e-mail address:
 
hit counter script
Copyright© 2004 - 2014, Go4Fiber Limited. All rights reserved.
About Us | Contact Us | Download Ordering Form | FAQ | Shopping Cart |
Terms and Conditions of Access | Terms and Conditions of Ordering | Privacy and Security