Go4Fiber Ltd.

Cubro Network Broker (NPB) Packetmaster-Increase Network Visibility & Performance
Easy Clip LC Patchcord-Easy Reverse Polarity
Switchable LC Uniboot Patchcord-Quick Release/Handling Bar allows for the quick and easy release of LC connector from the adapter panel
Why do you select Active Optical Cable (AOC)? vs Copper Cable:-Light  -Longer  -Low power consumption -Good Heat dissipation. vs Pluggable Optical Modules:  -Cost Optimization  -Low environmental requirements -Neglect cleaning connectors
Go4Fiber Patchcord Configurator-Get the price for any combinations of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails!
Online purchase for splitter/ coupler/ WDM with required connectors
Microsemi Power Over Ethernet Midspan
Fujikura One-Click Cleaner

New Itemmore

1850nm- 2200nm Patchcord, SM1950 fiber

Singlemode patchcord, 1850nm- 2200nm, SM1950 fiber, 250um bare fiber, FC/UPC, 1 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$65.00
Miller Fiber Tube Scorer (FTS-035)

Miller Fiber Tube Scorer (FTS-035)

Availability: Loading...
US$19.00
ASC Series Outdoor Closure

ASC Outdoor Splice Closure, ASC-M Model, 3 to 3 ports for 144 core ribbon fiber, fiber type: 4-core ribbon, with ASCT-24 splice tray

Availability: Loading...
US$161.00
ASC Series Outdoor Closure

ASC Outdoor Splice Closure, ASC-M Model, 3 to 3 ports for 288 core ribbon fiber, fiber type: 4-core ribbon, with ASCT-48 splice tray

Availability: Loading...
US$167.00
ASC Series Outdoor Closure

ASC Outdoor Splice Closure, ASC-L Model, 3 to 3 ports for 576 core ribbon fiber, fiber type: 4-core ribbon, with ASCT-48 splice tray

Availability: Loading...
US$200.00
NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO/MTP connector (P/N: ATC-NE-M1)

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO/MTP connector

Availability: Loading...
US$73.00
NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO-16/MTP-16 connector-P/N: ATC-NE-M2

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO-16/MTP-16 connector

Availability: Loading...
US$79.00
NTT AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 Plus Pen Type Cleaner for MU, LC and ODC

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 Plus Pen Type Cleaner for MU, LC and ODC

Availability: Loading...
US$51.00
ATC-NE-EZ3

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ3 Pen Type Cleaner for SC, FC, ST, E2000 and SMPTE 304M

Availability: Loading...
US$51.00
1950 Fiber Optic Stripper

Multifunction Cable Stripper and Cutter

Availability: Loading...
US$12.00
1822 Fiber Optic Stripper

Go4Fiber Round Cable Stripper

Availability: Loading...
US$19.50
1850nm- 2200nm Patchcord, SM1950 fiber

Singlemode patchcord, 1850nm- 2200nm, SM1950 fiber, 250um bare fiber, FC/UPC, 2 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$85.00

Hot Itemmore


Stock Clearancemore

EXFO FPM-602-FOA-54 Power Meter

EXFO FPM-602 Ge detector Power Meter, SC/UPC adaptor. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$390.00
Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Availability: Loading...

US$1,090.00

US$470.00

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Availability: Loading...

US$660.00

US$363.00

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Availability: Loading...

US$389.00

US$250.00

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) 2302/01 Power Meter

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) OLP-34, Optical Power meter, Ge, UNIVERSAL OPTICAL PUSH PULL ADAPTER (UPP) FOR ALL 2.5MM CONNECTOR TYPES. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$118.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HTS3000

HST3000-NG2-1-EX Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HST3000 Tester; HST3000-ETH-EX Ethernet SIM; HST3000-OPTETH-EX Optical Ethernet Option; HST3000-REMOP-EX Remote Operation option. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$2,185.00
MS1-RB-12S

Micro-Strip Replacement Blade, Blade Diameter: .012 (Blade Color Code: White)

Availability: Loading...
US$34.00
MS1-RB-21S

Micro-Strip Replacement Blade, Blade Diameter: .021 (Blade Color Code: Royal Blue)

Availability: Loading...
US$34.00
MS1-RT-13

Replacement Fiber Guide, Fiber Coating or Buffer Dia. to Strip: 250um-343um

Availability: Loading...
US$8.00
Fujikura Fiber Holder FH-60-250

Fujikura Fiber Holder FH-60-250

Availability: Loading...
US$185.00
MS1-RB-06S

Micro-Strip Replacement Blade, Blade Diameter: .0063 (Blade Color Code: Purple)

Availability: Loading...
US$34.00
MS1-04S-07-FS

Micro-Strip Coating Stripper for Single Fiber, strip 180um fiber down to 80um, clear blade

Availability: Loading...

US$48.50

US$36.00