Go4Fiber Ltd.

Cubro Network Broker (NPB) Packetmaster-Increase Network Visibility & Performance
Easy Clip LC Patchcord-Easy Reverse Polarity
Switchable LC Uniboot Patchcord-Quick Release/Handling Bar allows for the quick and easy release of LC connector from the adapter panel
Why do you select Active Optical Cable (AOC)? vs Copper Cable:-Light  -Longer  -Low power consumption -Good Heat dissipation. vs Pluggable Optical Modules:  -Cost Optimization  -Low environmental requirements -Neglect cleaning connectors
Go4Fiber Patchcord Configurator-Get the price for any combinations of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails!
Online purchase for splitter/ coupler/ WDM with required connectors
Microsemi Power Over Ethernet Midspan
Fujikura One-Click Cleaner

New Itemmore

ASC Series Outdoor Closure

ASC Outdoor Splice Closure, ASC-M Model, 3 to 3 ports for 144 Core single fiber, with ASCT-48 splice tray

Availability: Loading...
US$167.00
1850nm- 2200nm Patchcord, SM1950 fiber

Singlemode patchcord, 1850nm- 2200nm, SM1950 fiber, 900um loose tube, FC/UPC, 1 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$65.00
Fiber optical rotary joint/ slip ring

Fiber optical rotary joint, 1 channel, 9/125um singlemode fiber, 1310nm / 1550nm, 3mm jacket, with FC/UPC connector, pigtail length: 1 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$680.00
NTT-AT VIEWTOP Optical Connector Cleaner Integrated Scope

NTT-AT VIEWTOP Optical Connector Cleaner Integrated Scope

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
HDMI 2.0 AOC

HDMI 2.0 Optical Cable, 10 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$140.00
USB 2.0/ 3.0 Extender

USB 3.0 Extender, with LC optical fiber interface

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
USB 2.0/ 3.0 Extender

USB 2.0 Extender, with SC optical fiber interface

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Cat 6A S/FTP Patchcord, LSZH

Cat 6A S/FTP Patchcord, LSZH, Length: 3.0m, Blue

Availability: Loading...
US$11.00
Cat 6A S/FTP Patchcord, LSZH

Cat 6A S/FTP Patchcord, LSZH, Length: 1.0m, Blue

Availability: Loading...
US$8.00
EXFO MAX-940/945 Fiber Certifier OLTS

EXFO MaxTester 945 QUAD Fiber Certifier Loss Test Set (OLTS), 850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm, with FC/APC connector adaptor on SM port, FC connector adaptor on MM port, single unit

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
MTP/MPO Adaptor, Plastic Housing, Switchable key orientation, SC footprint

MTP/MPO Adaptor, Plastic Housing, Switchable key orientation, SC footprint

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
ASC Series Outdoor Closure

ASC Outdoor Splice Closure, ASC-M Model, 3 to 3 ports for 72 Core single fiber, with ASCT-24 splice tray

Availability: Loading...
US$161.00

Hot Itemmore


Stock Clearancemore

Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Availability: Loading...

US$1,090.00

US$470.00

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Availability: Loading...

US$660.00

US$363.00

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Availability: Loading...

US$389.00

US$250.00

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) 2302/01 Power Meter

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) OLP-34, Optical Power meter, Ge, UNIVERSAL OPTICAL PUSH PULL ADAPTER (UPP) FOR ALL 2.5MM CONNECTOR TYPES. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$118.00
EXFO FPM-602-FOA-54 Power Meter

EXFO FPM-602 Ge detector Power Meter, SC/UPC adaptor. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$390.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HTS3000

HST3000-NG2-1-EX Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HST3000 Tester; HST3000-ETH-EX Ethernet SIM; HST3000-OPTETH-EX Optical Ethernet Option; HST3000-REMOP-EX Remote Operation option. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$2,185.00
Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$39.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$49.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.128" /.151" /.215" /.197" /.178" Hex)

Crimp Tool with Die (.128" /.151" /.215" /.197" /.178" Hex)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$49.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.190" /.160" /.132" Rnd)

Crimp Tool with Die (.190" /.160" /.132" Rnd)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$36.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.120" /.137" /.190" Rnd)

Crimp Tool with Die (.120" /.137" /.190" Rnd)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$40.00