Go4Fiber Ltd.

Cubro Network Broker (NPB) Packetmaster-Increase Network Visibility & Performance
Easy Clip LC Patchcord-Easy Reverse Polarity
Switchable LC Uniboot Patchcord-Quick Release/Handling Bar allows for the quick and easy release of LC connector from the adapter panel
Why do you select Active Optical Cable (AOC)? vs Copper Cable:-Light  -Longer  -Low power consumption -Good Heat dissipation. vs Pluggable Optical Modules:  -Cost Optimization  -Low environmental requirements -Neglect cleaning connectors
Revolutionary change to USB and HDMI cable- USB3.0  and HDMI  1.4 Active Optical Cable (AOC)--- Hot Swappable --- All-metal shell for superior EMI performance---Faster transmission speed
Go4Fiber Patchcord Configurator-Get the price for any combinations of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails!
Online purchase for splitter/ coupler/ WDM with required connectors
Microsemi Power Over Ethernet Midspan
Fujikura One-Click Cleaner

New Itemmore

Velcro tie (Magic tie), 180mm length, 10pcs/ pack

Velcro tie (Magic tie), 180mm length, 10pcs/ pack

Availability: Loading...
US$2.50
Inline Faraday Mirror

Inline Faraday Mirror, Singlemode, 1064nm, 900um fiber, 1.0m long, without connector

Availability: Loading...
US$265.00
Inline Faraday Mirror

Inline Faraday Mirror, Singlemode, 1550nm, 900um fiber, 1.0m long, without connector

Availability: Loading...
US$100.00
Inline Faraday Mirror

Inline Faraday Mirror, Singlemode, 1310nm, 900um fiber, 1.0m long, without connector

Availability: Loading...
US$100.00
LC to LC Patchcord, OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M , Erika Violet

LC to LC Patchcord, OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M , Erika Violet

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Fusion Splicer Cleaning Kit for v-groove surface & cleaver (no Alcohol)

Go4Fiber Fusion Splicer Cleaning Kit

Availability: Loading...
US$19.40
As low as: US$17.46
Smart SFP+ Tester

Smart SFP+ Tester

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Go4Fiber MTP/ MPO Visual Fault Locator

Go4Fiber MTP/ MPO Visual Fault Locator

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Miller 'Tri-Hole' Fiber Optic Stripper for Corning (P/N: FO103-T-250-JC)

Miller 'Tri-Hole' Fiber Optic Stripper for Corning

Availability: Loading...
US$64.00
MCC-POC03M Sticklers Fiber Optic Splice & Connector Cleaner

Sticklers Fiber Optic Splice & Connector Cleaner 3oz (85g)

Availability: Loading...
US$33.00
Fusion Splicer Cleaning Kit-Clean v-groove surface & cleaver

Go4Fiber Fusion Splicer Cleaning Kit

Availability: Loading...
*This item cannot ship out of Hong Kong & Macau
US$23.50
As low as: US$21.15
Velcro tie (Magic tie), 150mm length, 10pcs/ pack

Velcro tie (Magic tie), 150mm length, 10pcs/ pack

Availability: Loading...
US$2.00

Hot Itemmore


Stock Clearancemore

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) 2127/14 Test Kit

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) OMK-36 Enterprise Basic- SM/MM SmartPocket Test Kit includes: Standard power meter with Universal push pull (UPP), Light source with SC/PC adaptor. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificate.

Availability: Loading...
US$685.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) 2302/01 Power Meter

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) OLP-34, Optical Power meter, Ge, UNIVERSAL OPTICAL PUSH PULL ADAPTER (UPP) FOR ALL 2.5MM CONNECTOR TYPES. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$118.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) MTS/T-BERD 4000 OTDR Module

E4136LM-EX JDSU 1310/1550/1625nm OTDR Module for MTS/T-BERD 4000 platform, 34/32/32dB, with FC/PC connector; with E41OTDRLS-EX Light Source Option; with E41OTDRPM-EX Power Meter Option. Remark: brand new but without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$1,250.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) MTS-2000 Handheld Modular OTDR Test Set

E4136RLM-EX JDSU 1310/1550nm & Filtered 1625nm OTDR Module , 34/32/32dB, EUNIPCFC FC/PC; E41OTDRPM-EX Power Meter Option(Software) ; EM2000T-EX MTS-2000 Modular Test Set with E20VFL-EX Built-in VFL. Remark: without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$1,690.00
EXFO FPM-602-FOA-54 Power Meter

EXFO FPM-602 Ge detector Power Meter, SC/UPC adaptor. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$390.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HTS3000

HST3000-NG2-1-EX Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HST3000 Tester; HST3000-ETH-EX Ethernet SIM; HST3000-OPTETH-EX Optical Ethernet Option; HST3000-REMOP-EX Remote Operation option. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$2,185.00
Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Availability: Loading...

US$389.00

US$250.00

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Availability: Loading...

US$660.00

US$363.00

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m multimode 62.5/125um with 1m fiber lead, bare fiber

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m multimode 62.5/125um with 1m fiber lead, bare fiber

Availability: Loading...

US$230.00

US$150.00

Micro-Strip Coating Stripper for Single Fiber, strip 250um fiber down to 125um, violet blade

Micro-Strip Coating Stripper for Single Fiber, strip 250um fiber down to 125um, violet blade

Availability: Loading...
US$48.50
HUXCleaner In-Adaptor ferrule cleaner for 2.5mm ferrule type (SC, FC, ST) (Plastic Tip)

HUXCleaner In-Adaptor ferrule cleaner for 2.5mm ferrule type (SC, FC, ST) (Plastic Tip)

Availability: Loading...

US$50.00

US$37.50