LC/UPC to LC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 15M
Part# S2-L2L2-16-0150-GF

Availability: Loading...
Unit: PC
US$16.72
  • Buy 30 for US$15.05 each and save 10%
  • Buy 50 for US$14.21 each and save 16%
  • Buy 100 for US$13.38 each and save 20%
OR

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 15M

Details

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 15M
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Exceeds industry standards
  • Guaranteed quality and performance
  • 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss

Standard Stock Lengths:
1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order)

Additional Information

Unit PC
Standard LSZH
Fiber Type OS2 Singlemode (9/125um)
Cable Type Duplex - 2mm
Connector#1 LC/UPC
Connector#2 (swap with #1 if necessary) LC/UPC
Length(m) 15

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register