LC/UPC to ST/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M
Part# S2-L2T2-01-0010-GF

Availability: Loading...
Unit: PC
US$4.83
  • Buy 30 for US$4.35 each and save 10%
  • Buy 50 for US$4.11 each and save 15%
  • Buy 100 for US$3.86 each and save 21%
OR

LC/UPC to ST/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M

Details

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead LC/UPC to ST/UPC, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Exceeds industry standards
  • Guaranteed quality and performance
  • 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss

Standard Stock Lengths:
1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order)

Additional Information

Unit PC
Standard LSZH
Fiber Type OS2 Singlemode (9/125um)
Cable Type Simplex - 3mm
Connector#1 LC/UPC
Connector#2 (swap with #1 if necessary) ST/UPC
Length(m) 1

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register