FC/APC to LC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 2M
Part# S2-F6L2-01-0020-GF

Availability: Loading...
Unit: PC
US$5.92
  • Buy 30 for US$5.33 each and save 10%
  • Buy 50 for US$5.03 each and save 16%
  • Buy 100 for US$4.74 each and save 20%
OR

FC/APC to LC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 2M

Details

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead FC/APC to LC/UPC, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 2M
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Exceeds industry standards
  • Guaranteed quality and performance
  • 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss

Standard Stock Lengths:
1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order)

Additional Information

Unit PC
Standard LSZH
Fiber Type OS2 Singlemode (9/125um)
Cable Type Simplex - 3mm
Connector#1 FC/APC
Connector#2 (swap with #1 if necessary) LC/UPC
Length(m) 2

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register