FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 3M
Part# S2-F2F2-01-0030-GF

Availability: Loading...
Unit: PC
US$5.14
  • Buy 30 for US$4.63 each and save 10%
  • Buy 50 for US$4.37 each and save 15%
  • Buy 100 for US$4.11 each and save 21%
OR

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 3M

Details

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead FC/UPC to FC/UPC, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 3M
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Exceeds industry standards
  • Guaranteed quality and performance
  • 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss

Standard Stock Lengths:
1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order)

Additional Information

Unit PC
Standard LSZH
Fiber Type OS2 Singlemode (9/125um)
Cable Type Simplex - 3mm
Connector#1 FC/UPC
Connector#2 (swap with #1 if necessary) FC/UPC
Length(m) 3

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register