SC/UPC to LC/APC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 8M
Part# S2-C2L6-16-0080-GF

Availability: Loading...
Unit: PC
US$16.48
  • Buy 30 for US$14.83 each and save 11%
  • Buy 50 for US$14.01 each and save 15%
  • Buy 100 for US$13.18 each and save 21%
OR

SC/UPC to LC/APC Patchcord, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 8M

Details

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead SC/UPC to LC/APC, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, Duplex, 2mm x2 Cable, 8M
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Exceeds industry standards
  • Guaranteed quality and performance
  • 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss

Standard Stock Lengths:
1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order)

Additional Information

Unit PC
Standard LSZH
Fiber Type OS2 Singlemode (9/125um)
Cable Type Duplex - 2mm
Connector#1 SC/UPC
Connector#2 (swap with #1 if necessary) LC/APC
Length(m) 8

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register