Cubro Network Broker (NPB) Packetmaster-Increase Network Visibility & Performance
Easy Clip LC Patchcord-Easy Reverse Polarity
Switchable LC Uniboot Patchcord-Quick Release/Handling Bar allows for the quick and easy release of LC connector from the adapter panel
Why do you select Active Optical Cable (AOC)? vs Copper Cable:-Light  -Longer  -Low power consumption -Good Heat dissipation. vs Pluggable Optical Modules:  -Cost Optimization  -Low environmental requirements -Neglect cleaning connectors
Go4Fiber Patchcord Configurator-Get the price for any combinations of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails!
Online purchase for splitter/ coupler/ WDM with required connectors
Microsemi Power Over Ethernet Midspan
Fujikura One-Click Cleaner

New Itemmore

HDMI 2.0 AOC

18Gbps Active Optical (AOC) HDMI 2.0 Cable, 80 meter

Availability: Loading...
US$170.00
EXFO Optical Fiber Multimeter, Last Mile Installation Optical Xplorer

EXFO Optical Fiber Multimeter, Last Mile Installation Optical Xplorer - PRO version 1310nm/1550nm, with SC/APC Click-Out optical connector

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Mode Field Adapter (1060nm)

Mode Field Adapter, 1x1, input fiber: HI1060, output fiber: SCF-UN-20/125-06

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Mode Field Adapter (1060nm)

Mode Field Adapter, 1x1, input fiber: HI1060, output fiber: SCF-UN-20/250-08

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
ADoptix HDMI1.4 Video Extender

HDMI 1.4 Video Extender, Multimode fiber, LC duplex, Support distance: 300m

Availability: Loading...
Call for price
Fujikura CT50 Cleaver

Fujikura CT50 Cleaver

Availability: Loading...
*This item cannot ship out of Hong Kong & Macau
Call for price
ATC-NE-EZ3

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ3 Pen Type Cleaner for SC, FC, ST, E2000 and SMPTE 304M

Availability: Loading...
US$51.00
NTT AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 Plus Pen Type Cleaner for MU, LC and ODC

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 Plus Pen Type Cleaner for MU, LC and ODC

Availability: Loading...
US$51.00
NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO-16/MTP-16 connector-P/N: ATC-NE-M2

NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M Cleaner for MPO-16/MTP-16 connector

Availability: Loading...
US$79.00
Miller Fiber Tube Scorer (FTS-035)

Miller Fiber Tube Scorer (FTS-035)

Availability: Loading...
US$19.00
1950 Fiber Optic Stripper

Multifunction Cable Stripper and Cutter

Availability: Loading...
US$12.00
1822 Fiber Optic Stripper

Go4Fiber Round Cable Stripper

Availability: Loading...
US$19.50

Hot Itemmore


Stock Clearancemore

Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable

Availability: Loading...

US$1,090.00

US$470.00

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor

Availability: Loading...

US$660.00

US$363.00

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector

Availability: Loading...

US$389.00

US$250.00

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) 2302/01 Power Meter

Viavi Solutions (JDSU) OLP-34, Optical Power meter, Ge, UNIVERSAL OPTICAL PUSH PULL ADAPTER (UPP) FOR ALL 2.5MM CONNECTOR TYPES. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$118.00
EXFO FPM-602-FOA-54 Power Meter

EXFO FPM-602 Ge detector Power Meter, SC/UPC adaptor. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty and calibration certificates.

Availability: Loading...
US$390.00
Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HTS3000

HST3000-NG2-1-EX Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HST3000 Tester; HST3000-ETH-EX Ethernet SIM; HST3000-OPTETH-EX Optical Ethernet Option; HST3000-REMOP-EX Remote Operation option. Remark: whole brand new but without any warranty & calibration certificates

Availability: Loading...
US$2,185.00
Replacement Blade for Buffer Tube Stripper 45-162, 45-163 and 45-165

Replacement Blade for Buffer Tube Stripper 45-162, 45-163 and 45-165

Availability: Loading...

US$16.60

US$11.40

Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$39.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$49.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.190" /.160" /.132" Rnd)

Crimp Tool with Die (.190" /.160" /.132" Rnd)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$36.00

Crimp Tool with Die (.120" /.137" /.190" Rnd)

Crimp Tool with Die (.120" /.137" /.190" Rnd)

Availability: Loading...

US$65.00

US$40.00

3M Rectangular Polishing Film, 8.5" X 11'', 261X Aluminum Oxide, 12.0um grit, 50 sheets per pack, Yellow

3M Rectangular Polishing Film, 8.5" X 11'', 261X Aluminum Oxide, 12.0um grit, 50 sheets per pack, Yellow

Availability: Loading...
US$41.20