FC Adaptor

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, square type
    Unit: PC
    US$1.80
    As low as: US$1.38
  2. Go4Fiber FC/APC-FC/APC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, square type
    Unit: PC
    US$2.40
  3. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, multimode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, square type
    Unit: PC
    US$1.35
    As low as: US$1.15
  4. Go4fiber FC-FC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, thread type, single D
    Unit: PC
    US$1.60
    As low as: US$1.38
  5. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, thread type, double D
    Unit: PC
    US$1.60
    As low as: US$1.38
  6. Go4Fiber FC/APC-FC/APC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, thread type, single D
    Unit: PC
    US$2.00
  7. Go4Fiber FC/APC-FC/APC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, threaded type, double D
    Unit: PC
    US$2.00
  8. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, multimode, metal housing, bronze sleeve, thread type, single D
    Unit: PC
    US$1.25
    As low as: US$1.15
  9. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, multimode, metal housing, bronze sleeve, thread type, double D
    Unit: PC
    US$1.25
    As low as: US$1.15
  10. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, SC footprint
    Unit: PC
    US$1.80
  11. Go4Fiber FC/APC to FC/APC Adaptor, singlemode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, SC footprint
    Unit: PC
    US$2.00
  12. Go4Fiber FC-FC adaptor, multimode, metal housing, zirconia sleeve, SC footprint
    Unit: PC
    US$1.25

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction