LC Adaptor

Items 1 to 12 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber LC Auto Shutter (Internal Shutter) Quad Adaptor-Singlemode, Blue
    Unit: PC
    US$5.35
  2. LC/APC Quad Auto Shutter Adaptor, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
    Unit: PC
    US$5.45
  3. LC/PC Quad Auto Shutter Adaptor, Multimode , Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
    Unit: PC
    US$5.15
  4. LC/PC Quad Auto Shutter Adaptor, Multimode , Zirconia Sleeve, Aqua
    Unit: PC
    US$5.15
  5. Go4Fiber LC Auto Shutter (Internal Shutter) Duplex Adaptor-Singlemode, Blue
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  6. LC/APC Duplex Auto Shutter Adaptor, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  7. LC/PC Duplex Auto Shutter Adaptor, Multimode , Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  8. LC/PC Duplex Auto Shutter Adaptor, Multimode , Zirconia Sleeve, Aqua
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  9. Go4Fiber LC-LC adaptor, singlemode, blue, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, quad, SC duplex footprint type
    Unit: PC
    US$5.20
    As low as: US$4.68
  10. Go4Fiber LC/APC-LC/APC adaptor, singlemode, green, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, quad, SC duplex footprint type
    Unit: PC
    US$5.20
    As low as: US$4.68
  11. Go4Fiber LC-LC adaptor, multimode, beige, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, quad, SC duplex footprint type
    Unit: PC
    US$5.00
    As low as: US$4.50
  12. Go4Fiber LC-LC adaptor, multimode, aqua, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, quad, SC duplex footprint type
    Unit: PC
    US$5.00
    As low as: US$4.50

Items 1 to 12 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction