Inline Fixed Value Attenuator

9 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. FC/UPC to FC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 5dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  2. FC/UPC to FC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  3. FC/UPC to FC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  4. SC/UPC to SC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 5dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  5. SC/UPC to SC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  6. SC/UPC to SC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$35.00
  7. LC/UPC to LC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 5dB
    Unit: PC
    US$37.00
  8. LC/UPC to LC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$37.00
  9. LC/UPC to LC/UPC inline fixed value attenuator, 9/125um Singlemode, 1310&1550nm, simplex, 3.0mm cable, 2 meter, attenuation value 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$37.00

9 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction