Plug-type Fixed Value-SM

 

Items 1 to 12 of 81 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  2. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  3. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  4. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$35.93

    US$10.78

  5. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$34.83

    US$10.45

  6. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$34.83

    US$10.45

  7. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  8. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  9. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  10. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  11. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  12. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00

Items 1 to 12 of 81 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction