FC Singlemode

FC Singlemode Plug-type Attenuator

Items 1 to 12 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$35.93

    US$10.78

  2. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$34.83

    US$10.45

  3. SEIKOH GIKEN FC SM Optical Plug-type Attenuator
    Unit: PC

    US$34.83

    US$10.45

  4. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  5. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  6. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  7. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  8. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  9. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  10. FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$15.00
  11. FC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$26.00
    As low as: US$22.00
  12. FC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$26.00
    As low as: US$22.00

Items 1 to 12 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction