LC Singlemode

Items 1 to 12 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$26.00
    As low as: US$19.00
  2. ADoptix Singlemode Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm, LC, 10.0dB, 100pc/PACK
    Unit: PACK
    US$780.00
    As low as: US$650.00
  3. ADoptix Singlemode Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm, LC, 5.0dB, 100pc/PACK
    Unit: PACK
    US$780.00
    As low as: US$650.00
  4. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  5. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  6. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  7. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  8. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  9. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  10. LC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$36.00
    As low as: US$31.00
  11. LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$26.00
    As low as: US$19.00
  12. LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$26.00
    As low as: US$19.00

Items 1 to 12 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction