MU Singlemode

6 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

  2. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

  3. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

  4. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

  5. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

  6. MU/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 20dB
    Unit: PC

    US$40.00

    US$10.00

6 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction