SC Singlemode

Items 1 to 12 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  2. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  3. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  4. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  5. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  6. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 15dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  7. SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$18.00
    As low as: US$13.00
  8. SC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 1.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$20.00
    As low as: US$16.00
  9. SC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 3.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$20.00
    As low as: US$16.00
  10. SC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 5.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$20.00
    As low as: US$16.00
  11. SC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 8.0dB
    Unit: PC
    US$20.00
    As low as: US$16.00
  12. SC/APC Singlemode Optical Plug-type Attenuator, 1310&1550nm , 10dB
    Unit: PC
    US$20.00
    As low as: US$16.00

Items 1 to 12 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction