Variable Attenuator

 

Items 1 to 12 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. FC Plug Type Variable Attenuator
    Unit: PC
    US$42.00
  2. ST Singlemode Plug Type Variable Attenuator 1-20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$42.00
  3. FC Plug Type Variable Attenuator
    Unit: PC
    US$105.00
  4. SC 62.5/125um Multimode Plug Type Variable Attenuator, 0.5-30dB
    Unit: PC
    US$105.00
  5. ST 62.5/125um Multimode Plug Type Variable Attenuator, 1-20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$105.00
  6. SC 50/125um Multimode Plug Type Variable Attenuator, 0.5-30dB
    Unit: PC
    US$87.00
  7. ST 50/125um Multimode Plug Type Variable Attenuator, 1-20dB
    Unit: PC
    US$87.00
  8. Bulkhead-type Optical Variable FC/UPC SM Attenuator (0-20dB)
    Unit: PC
    US$52.00
  9. Bulkhead-type Optical Variable ST MM Attenuator (0-15dB)
    Unit: PC
    US$61.00
  10. Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
    Unit: PC
    US$90.00
  11. Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
    Unit: PC
    US$90.00
  12. Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
    Unit: PC
    US$85.00

Items 1 to 12 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction