2.5mm Ferrule Type Connector

 

Items 1 to 12 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber FC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm black slotted boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.25
  2. Go4Fiber FC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ step APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 0.9mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.80
  3. Go4Fiber FC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ step APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.80
  4. Go4Fiber FC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ conical APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 0.9mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.66
  5. Go4Fiber FC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ conical APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.66
  6. Go4Fiber FC multimode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, 2.0mm black boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.20
  7. Go4Fiber FC multimode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, 0.9mm black boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.10
  8. Go4Fiber FC multimode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, 3.0mm black boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.10
  9. Go4Fiber FC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 2.0mm black boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.45
  10. Go4Fiber FC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 0.9mm black boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.25
  11. 3M FC Singlemode Connector, Epoxy type, 126um fiber size, 3.0mm Jacket
    Unit: PC

    US$7.50

    US$3.55

    As low as: US$3.30
  12. Go4Fiber SC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ conical APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.52

Items 1 to 12 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction