SC Connector

10 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber SC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, blue housing, 3.0mm blue boot
    Unit: PC
    US$1.80
  2. Go4Fiber SC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ step APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.70
  3. Go4Fiber SC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ conical APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 0.9mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.52
  4. Go4Fiber SC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ conical APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.52
  5. Duplex plastic beige clip for Go4Fiber SC connectors
    Unit: PC
    US$0.30
  6. Duplex plastic blue clip for Go4Fiber SC connectors
    Unit: PC
    US$0.30
  7. Go4Fiber SC multimode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, beige housing, 0.9mm beige boot
    Unit: PC
    US$1.67
  8. Go4Fiber SC multimode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, beige housing, 3.0mm beige boot
    Unit: PC
    US$1.67
  9. Go4Fiber SC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, blue housing, 0.9mm blue boot
    Unit: PC
    US$1.80
  10. Go4Fiber SC/APC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia/ step APC ferrule, 125um fiber size, 0.9mm green boot
    Unit: PC
    US$2.70

10 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction