Fujikura FAST Connector

9 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fujikura FAST Assembly Tools Kit (A) for Field Installable connectors without Cleaver
    Unit: SET
    US$616.00
  2. Fujikura FAST Assembly Tools Kit (B) for Field Installable connectors with CT-30 Cleaver
    Unit: SET
    US$1,580.00
  3. Fujikura Fast Connector, SC, SM 9/125, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC

    US$8.00

    US$7.00

  4. Fujikura Fast Connector, SC, MM 50/125, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC
    US$8.00
  5. Fujikura Fast Connector, SC, MM 50/125 OM4, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC
    US$8.00
  6. Fujikura Fast Connector, LC, SM 9/125, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC
    US$11.00
  7. Fujikura Fast Connector, LC, MM 50/125, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC
    US$11.00
  8. Fujikura Fast Connector, LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC
    US$11.00
  9. Fujikura FAST Connector, SM, LC/UPC, with Low Friction Cable Boot (Yellow Boot)
    Unit: PC

    US$11.00

    US$7.00

9 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction