OM2 Multimode (50/125um)

1 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 50/125um MM standard 2x2 coupler, 850nm, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$26.50

1 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction