1x2 Coupler, 850nm

 

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  2. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  3. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 30/70 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  4. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 40/60 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  5. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  6. 62.5/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 25/75 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  7. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  8. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 40/60 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  9. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 30/70 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  10. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  11. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  12. 50/125um MM standard 1x2 coupler, 850nm, 25/75 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction