1x2 & 2x2 Coupler/ Splitter, Singlemode

1x2 & 2x2 Coupler/ Splitter, Singlemode
 

Items 1 to 12 of 304 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Singlemode Wide Bandwidth, All Band (1260nm ~ 1620nm) 1X2 Coupler, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 900um type, packaging: tube 3.0 x 54mm
    Unit: PC

    From: US$42.00

    To: US$60.00

  2. Singlemode Wide Bandwidth, All Band (1260nm ~ 1620nm) 1X2 Coupler, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    From: US$42.00

    To: US$60.00

  3. Singlemode Wide Bandwidth, All Band (1260nm ~ 1620nm) 2X2 Coupler, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 900um type, packaging: tube 3.0 x 54mm
    Unit: PC

    From: US$45.00

    To: US$69.00

  4. Singlemode Wide Bandwidth, All Band (1260nm ~ 1620nm) 2X2 Coupler, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    From: US$45.00

    To: US$69.00

  5. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 250um type, packaging: Tube 3.0 x 48mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  6. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 900um type, packaging: Tube 3.0 x 56mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  7. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  8. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 10/90 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  9. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 250um type, packaging: Tube 3.0 x 48mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  10. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 900um type, packaging: Tube 3.0 x 54mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  11. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

  12. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310nm, 20/80 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$18.00

Items 1 to 12 of 304 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction