1x2 Coupler, 1310/1550nm

Singlemode Standard 1x2 Coupler, 1310/1550nm
 

Items 1 to 12 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  2. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 40/60 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  3. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 40/60 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  4. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  5. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  6. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  7. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 50/50 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  8. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  9. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  10. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 1/99 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 2.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  11. SM Standard 1X2 coupler, 1310/1550nm, 1/99 split ratio, 1m fiber long, 3.0mm type, packaging: Box 90 x 16 x 9mm
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

  12. 1x2 Optical Coupler, Tap, Singlemode
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$22.00

Items 1 to 12 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction