WDM

 

Stock Clearance

JDSU C-band Fused Fiber Coupler, 1x2, 1/99 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

JDSU C-band Fused Fiber Coupler, 1x2, 1/99 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$18.00
As low as: US$16.50
ITF 980nm/1550nm WDM, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

ITF 980nm/1550nm WDM, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50
JDSU 980nm WDM Pump Combiner, 974 to 976nm and 979 to 981nm in, 973 to 983 nm out, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

JDSU 980nm WDM Pump Combiner, 974 to 976nm and 979 to 981nm in, 973 to 983 nm out, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50
JDSU 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

JDSU 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50
FDK 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

FDK 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50
FDK 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

FDK 980nm Pump Combiner, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50
ITF C-band Fused Fiber Coupler, 2x2, 90/10 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

ITF C-band Fused Fiber Coupler, 2x2, 90/10 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$18.00
As low as: US$16.50
ITF 980 nm Fused Fiber Coupler, 2x2, 50/50 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

ITF 980 nm Fused Fiber Coupler, 2x2, 50/50 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$18.00
As low as: US$16.50
JDSU 980nm Tap Coupler, 1x2, 980nm, 1/99 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

JDSU 980nm Tap Coupler, 1x2, 980nm, 1/99 Split Ratio, 250um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$18.00
As low as: US$16.50
JDSU 980nm/1550nm WDM, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

JDSU 980nm/1550nm WDM, 900um Fiber, Without Connector.

Availability: Loading...
US$19.90
As low as: US$17.50

Items 1 to 12 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. WDM Singlemode 1480/1550nm, 250 micron fiber, 1m fiber length, tube 3mm x 55mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$75.00

  2. WDM Singlemode 980/1550nm, 250 micron fiber, 1m fiber length, tube 3mm x 40mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$38.00

  3. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm Super high isolation ( >45dB), 3.0mm Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$95.00

  4. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm Super high isolation ( >45dB), 900 micron Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$95.00

  5. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm Super high isolation ( >45dB), 250 micron Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$95.00

  6. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm high isolation ( >38dB), 3.0mm Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$50.00

  7. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm high isolation ( >38dB), 900 micron Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$50.00

  8. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm high isolation ( >38dB), 250 micron Fiber, 1m fiber length, 106mm x 79mm x 10mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$50.00

  9. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 3.0mm fiber, 1m fiber length, 90mm x 16mm x 9mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  10. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 900 micron fiber, 1m fiber length, 90mm x 16mm x 9mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  11. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 900 micron fiber, 1m fiber length, 3.0mm x 54mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

  12. WDM Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 1x2, 250 micron fiber, 1m fiber length, 3mm x 40mm package, no connector
    Unit: PC

    As low as: US$25.00

Items 1 to 12 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction