Patchcord/ Fiber Cable

 

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/UPC to LC/UPC Switchable Patchcord, 9/125um singlemode, Round duplex, 2.0mm cable, 1.0 meter
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  2. LC/PC to LC/PC Switchable Patchcord, 62.5/125um multimode, Round duplex, 2.0mm cable, 1.0 meter
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  3. LC/PC to LC/PC Switchable Patchcord, 50/125um multimode, Round duplex, 2.0mm cable, 1.0 meter
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  4. LC/PC to LC/PC Switchable Patchcord, OM3, 50/125um multimode, Round duplex, 2.0mm cable, 1.0 meter, Aqua
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  5. Singlemode, MPO/UPC(Male) to LC/UPC connector, 24 core
    Unit: PC
    US$150.00
  6. OM4 50/125um Multimode, MTP(Female) to MTP(Male), 12 core
    Unit: PC
    US$105.00
  7. OM3 50/125um Multimode, MTP(Female) to MTP(Male), 12 core
    Unit: PC
    US$100.00
  8. LC/UPC to LC/UPC Easy Clip Patchcord, 9/125um singlemode, duplex zipcord, 3.0mm x2 cable, 1 meter
    Unit: PC
    US$11.08
  9. LC/PC to LC/PC Easy Clip Patchcord, 62.5/125um multimode, duplex zipcord, 3.0mm x2 cable, 1 meter
    Unit: PC
    US$10.63
  10. LC/PC to LC/PC Easy Clip Patchcord, 50/125um multimode, duplex zipcord, 3.0mm x2 cable, 1 meter
    Unit: PC
    US$10.63
  11. LC/PC to LC/PC Easy Clip Patchcord, OM3, 50/125um multimode, duplex zipcord, 3.0mm x2 cable, 1 meter, Aqua
    Unit: PC
    US$11.09
  12. LC/PC to LC/PC Easy Clip Patchcord, OM4, 50/125um multimode, duplex zipcord, 3.0mm x2 cable, 1 meter, Aqua
    Unit: PC
    US$11.67

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction