10G SFP Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Go4Fiber SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. The maximum length is up to 300 meters on OM3 fiber.

4 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10G SFP to 10G SFP Active Optical Cable
    Unit: PC
    US$77.00
  2. 10G SFP to 10G SFP Active Optical Cable
    Unit: PC
    US$86.00
  3. 10G SFP to 10G SFP Active Optical Cable
    Unit: PC
    US$97.00
  4. 10G SFP to 10G SFP Active Optical Cable
    Unit: PC
    US$188.00

4 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction