Industrial Media Converter and Industrial Switch

8 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$130.00
  2. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$140.00
  3. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$140.00
  4. 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X (SFP GbE ) Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$180.00
  5. 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X (SFP GbE ) Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$190.00
  6. 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X (SFP GbE ) Industrial Media Converter
    Unit: PC
    US$190.00
  7. 8 port 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2 port 1000Base-X (SFP GbE ) Industrial Ethernet Switch
    Unit: PC
    US$280.00
  8. SFP Transceiver, 1000Baxe-LX, 1310nm, Singlemode, 20km
    Unit: PC
    US$30.00

8 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction