Patchcord and Pigtails

Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options.

Items 1 to 12 of 3158 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Custom Singlmode (OS2 9/125um), Multimode (OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um), 10G OM3, 10G OM4, G657 Singlmode Patchcord, Simplex or Duplex
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  2. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.68
    As low as: US$3.74
  3. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.88
    As low as: US$3.90
  4. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 3M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.08
    As low as: US$4.06
  5. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 5M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.48
    As low as: US$4.38
  6. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 8M
    Unit: PC
    US$6.08
    As low as: US$4.86
  7. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 10M
    Unit: PC
    US$6.48
    As low as: US$5.18
  8. FC/UPC to FC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 15M
    Unit: PC
    US$7.48
    As low as: US$5.98
  9. SC/UPC to SC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.30
    As low as: US$3.44
  10. SC/UPC to SC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.50
    As low as: US$3.60
  11. SC/UPC to SC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 3M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.70
    As low as: US$3.76
  12. SC/UPC to SC/UPC Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 5M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.10
    As low as: US$4.08

Items 1 to 12 of 3158 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction