OM3 Multimode (50/125um)

Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options.

Items 1 to 12 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSZH Patchcord, SC-SC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$8.49
    As low as: US$6.79
  2. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$20.74
    As low as: US$16.59
  3. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$26.39
    As low as: US$21.11
  4. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.78
    As low as: US$3.82
  5. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.36
    As low as: US$4.29
  6. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 3M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.94
    As low as: US$4.75
  7. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 5M
    Unit: PC
    US$7.10
    As low as: US$5.68
  8. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 8M
    Unit: PC
    US$8.84
    As low as: US$7.07
  9. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM3 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 10M
    Unit: PC
    US$10.00
    As low as: US$8.00
  10. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$18.48
    As low as: US$14.78
  11. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$15.09
    As low as: US$12.07
  12. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$12.83
    As low as: US$10.26

Items 1 to 12 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction