OM4 Multimode (50/125um)

Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options.

Items 1 to 12 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSZH Patchcord, SC-SC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$9.06
    As low as: US$7.25
  2. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$26.44
    As low as: US$21.15
  3. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$34.94
    As low as: US$27.95
  4. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.05
    As low as: US$4.04
  5. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$5.90
    As low as: US$4.72
  6. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 3M
    Unit: PC
    US$6.75
    As low as: US$5.40
  7. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 5M
    Unit: PC
    US$8.45
    As low as: US$6.76
  8. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 8M
    Unit: PC
    US$11.00
    As low as: US$8.80
  9. SC to LC Patchcord, LSZH OM4 50/125um Multimode, Simplex, 3mm Cable, 10M
    Unit: PC
    US$12.70
    As low as: US$10.16
  10. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$23.04
    As low as: US$18.43
  11. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$17.94
    As low as: US$14.35
  12. LSZH Patchcord, LC-LC, OM3/ OM4, Duplex
    Unit: PC
    US$14.54
    As low as: US$11.63

Items 1 to 12 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction