LSZH Pigtails

Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options.

Items 1 to 12 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. FC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.38
    As low as: US$1.90
  2. SC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$3.50
    As low as: US$2.80
  3. SC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$3.36
    As low as: US$2.69
  4. FC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$3.23
    As low as: US$2.58
  5. FC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$3.09
    As low as: US$2.47
  6. LC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.71
    As low as: US$3.77
  7. LC/APC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$4.57
    As low as: US$3.66
  8. LC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.81
    As low as: US$2.25
  9. LC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.67
    As low as: US$2.14
  10. FC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.52
    As low as: US$2.02
  11. SC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.19
    As low as: US$1.75
  12. SC/UPC Pigtail, LSZH 9/125um Singlemode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.33
    As low as: US$1.86

Items 1 to 12 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction



All Go4Fiber fiber optic patchcords and pigtail are 100% tested!
Exceeds Industry Standard
Fast Check Out with Instant Quote for Shipping!