OM3 Multimode (50/125um)

Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options.

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. SC Pigtail, OM3 50/125um Multimode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.25
    As low as: US$1.80
  2. 12 Colors Pigtail-SC
    Unit: PACK
    Call for price
  3. 12 Colors Pigtail-SC
    Unit: PACK
    Call for price
  4. 12 Colors Pigtail-SC
    Unit: PACK
    Call for price
  5. LC/PC pigtail, OM3 50/125um multimode, 900um fiber, 1.0 meter, 50pcs per pack
    Unit: PACK
    US$118.00
  6. ST/PC pigtail, OM3 50/125um multimode, 900um fiber, 1.0 meter, 50pcs per pack
    Unit: PACK
    US$97.00
  7. SC/PC pigtail, OM3 50/125um multimode, 900um fiber, 1.0 meter, 50pcs per pack
    Unit: PACK
    US$96.00
  8. FC/PC pigtail, OM3 50/125um multimode, 900um fiber, 1.0 meter, 50pcs per pack
    Unit: PACK
    US$105.50
  9. LC Pigtail, OM3 50/125um Multimode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$3.18
    As low as: US$2.54
  10. LC Pigtail, OM3 50/125um Multimode, 900um fiber, 1M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.77
    As low as: US$2.22
  11. SC Pigtail, OM3 50/125um Multimode, 900um fiber, 2M
    Unit: PC
    US$2.66
    As low as: US$2.13
  12. 12 Colors Pigtail-SC
    Unit: PACK
    Call for price

12 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction