Polarization Maintaining Coupler

Items 1 to 12 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1064nm, coupling ratio: 1/99, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  2. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1310nm, coupling ratio: 10/90, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  3. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1310nm, coupling ratio: 50/50, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  4. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 1/99, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  5. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 5/95, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  6. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 10/90, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  7. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 50/50, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/PC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  8. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1310nm, coupling ratio: 50/50, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/APC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  9. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 1/99, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/APC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  10. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 5/95, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/APC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  11. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 10/90, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/APC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00
  12. Polarization Maintaining Coupler, 1x2, 1480nm, coupling ratio: 50/50, Panda PM fiber with 900um loose tube, 1m long, FC/APC Connector
    Unit: PC
    US$576.00

Items 1 to 12 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction