Greenlee

Items 1 to 12 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1300 Series Interchangeable Die Crimp Tool Frame only
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  2. Greenlee 568XL InGaAs High Intensity Optical Power Meter, 980, 1310 and 1550nm, Measurement Range: -30 ~+25dBm (1310 and 1550nm), -27 ~+25dBm (980nm) (Not including SOC Adaptor)
    Unit: SET
    US$1,179.00
  3. Greenlee T1025 2.5mm SOC Adaptor (Suitable for FC, ST, SC)
    Unit: PC
    US$112.00
  4. Greenlee T1026 1.25mm SOC Adaptor (Suitable for LC)
    Unit: PC
    US$108.00
  5. Greenlee T1020 FC SOC Adaptor

    Greenlee T1020 FC SOC Adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC
    US$101.00
  6. Greenlee T1062 SC SOC Adaptor

    Greenlee T1062 SC SOC Adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC
    US$108.00
  7. Greenlee T1030 ST SOC Adaptor

    Greenlee T1030 ST SOC Adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC
    US$101.00
  8. Greenlee T10LC LC SOC Adaptor

    Greenlee T10LC LC SOC Adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC
    US$348.00
  9. Greenlee 5890-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set, 1310/1550nm Laser Source (580XL-FC), 850/1300nm LED Source (570XL-FC) and Power Meter (560XL) with FC Adaptor
    Unit: SET
    US$2,739.00
  10. Greenlee 5890-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set, 1310/1550nm Laser Source (580XL-SC), 850/1300nm LED Source (570XL-SC) and Power Meter (560XL) with SC Adaptor
    Unit: SET
    US$2,739.00
  11. Greenlee 5680-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set, 1310/1550nm Laser Source with FC connector (580XL-FC) and? Power Meter (560XL) with FC Adaptor
    Unit: SET
    US$1,990.00
  12. Greenlee 5680-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set, 1310/1550nm Laser Source with SC connector (580XL-SC) and? Power Meter (560XL) with SC Adaptor
    Unit: SET
    US$1,990.00

Items 1 to 12 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction