Wilcom

Items 1 to 12 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Wilcom Dual Optical LED 850/1310nm, with ST adaptor
    Unit: SET
    US$913.00
  2. Wilcom optical fault locator with ST connector
    Unit: SET
    US$2,433.00
  3. Wilcom optical fault locator with FC connector
    Unit: SET
    US$2,433.00
  4. Wilcom optical fault locator with SC connector
    Unit: SET
    US$2,433.00
  5. Wilcom hand held life fiber identifier, without relative core power measurement capability.
    Unit: SET
    Call for price
  6. Wilcom hand held life fiber identifier with relative core power measurement (0 to ?C40 dBm ?? 2dB) capability
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  7. Wilcom hand held life fiber identifier F6222C
    Unit: SET
    Call for price
  8. 2mm cable adaptor for Wilcom hand held life identifier.
    Unit: SET
    Call for price
  9. Wilcom Ribbon Fiber Identifier

    Wilcom Ribbon Fiber Identifier

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: SET
    Call for price
  10. Wilcom Universal Port Adaptor Cap (accepts any 2.5mm ferrule)
    Unit: SET
    US$282.00
  11. Wilcom optical power meter for 980, 1310, 1480, 1550 & 1625nm (+5 to ?C70dBm), dBm, dBr, ??, ??W, mW, with visual indicator for 2kHz dectection
    Unit: SET
    US$875.00
  12. Wilcom optical power meter for 850, 1310 & 1550nm (+23 to ?C50dBm) for CATV, dBm, dBr, ??, ??W, mW
    Unit: SET
    US$863.00

Items 1 to 12 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction