Stock Clearance

 

Items 1 to 12 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber GFHS series Model D Singlemode Optical Laser Source, 1310, 1550 and 1625nm, with FC, SC and ST adaptor, output power adjustable
    Unit: SET

    US$1,090.00

    US$470.00

  2. JDSU 400X coaxial illumination field microscope (with FMA-U25 adaptor)
    Unit: SET
    US$285.00
  3. JDSU universal adaptor for 2.5mm ferrule
    Unit: PC
    Call for price
  4. Go4Fiber Optical Laser Source, 1310&1550nm, FC Adaptor
    Unit: SET

    US$660.00

    US$363.00

  5. Go4Fiber Pulse Suppressor, 100m mutlimode 62.5/125um with bulkheads, FC connector
    Unit: SET

    US$389.00

    US$250.00

  6. EXFO FPM-602-FOA-54 Power Meter
    Unit: SET
    US$390.00
  7. Viavi Solutions (JDSU) HTS3000
    Unit: SET
    US$2,185.00
  8. Replacement Blade for Buffer Tube Stripper 45-162, 45-163 and 45-165
    Unit: SET

    US$16.60

    US$11.40

  9. Serrated Cutter ( for Kevlar ) with Breaker Notch
    Unit: PC
    US$30.00
  10. 175um recommend for 250um coating use on loose tube(mustard handle)
    Unit: PC
    US$43.18
  11. Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

    Crimp Tool with Die (.213" /.178" /.151" Hex)

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC

    US$65.00

    US$39.00

  12. Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

    Crimp Tool with Die (.178" /.128" /.068" Hex)

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC

    US$65.00

    US$49.00

Items 1 to 12 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction