Adaptor

8 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Go4Fiber SC-LC adaptor, singlemode, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, flanged type (female to female)
    Unit: PC

    US$35.31

    US$20.00

  2. Go4Fiber SC-LC adaptor, multimode 62.5/125um, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, flanged type (female to female)
    Unit: PC

    US$33.31

    US$20.00

  3. MU-LC adaptor, singlemode, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, flanged type
    Unit: PC

    US$11.79

    US$7.00

  4. Go4Fiber SC-MU adaptor, singlemode, plastic housing, zirconia sleeve, flanged type
    Unit: PC

    US$44.00

    US$24.00

  5. Go4Fiber ESCON-ST adaptor, multimode, polymer housing, duplex, flanged type
    Unit: PC
    US$12.00
  6. Go4Fiber FC bare fiber adaptor

    Go4Fiber FC bare fiber adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC

    US$48.00

    US$32.00

  7. LC (Female) - FC (Male) singlemode adaptor

    LC (Female) - FC (Male) singlemode adaptor

    Availability: Loading...
    Unit: PC

    US$55.00

    US$23.00

  8. MTP/MPO Adaptor, Plastic Housing, Key up to Key Down
    Unit: PC

    US$12.00

    US$6.00

8 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction