Connector and Ferrule

Items 1 to 12 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 3M Hotmelt FC multimode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm boot
    Unit: PC

    US$8.30

    US$4.00

  2. 3M Hotmelt SC singlemode connector, zirconia ferrule, 126um fiber size, 3.0mm boot
    Unit: PC

    US$7.50

    US$4.00

  3. 3M Crimplok SC multimode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm boot
    Unit: PC

    US$9.20

    US$4.00

  4. 3M Crimplok ST multimode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm boot
    Unit: PC

    US$8.30

    US$4.00

  5. Fujikura Fast Connector, SC, SM 9/125, 250um/900um Fiber.
    Unit: PC

    US$8.00

    US$7.00

    Out of stock

  6. Fujikura FAST Connector, SM, LC/UPC, with Low Friction Cable Boot (Yellow Boot)
    Unit: PC

    US$11.00

    US$7.00

  7. 3M Hotmelt ST multimode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm boot, black (P/N: 6100-B)
    Unit: PC

    US$6.50

    US$4.00

  8. Corning UniCam, ST, 62.5/125um multimode, plastic ferrule
    Unit: PC

    US$13.80

    US$7.59

    As low as: US$7.20
  9. 3M FC Singlemode Connector, Epoxy type, 126um fiber size, 3.0mm Jacket
    Unit: PC

    US$7.50

    US$4.00

    As low as: US$3.30
  10. Go4Fiber SMA/905 multimode connector, nickel silver ferrule, 3.0mm boot
    Unit: PC
    US$3.00
  11. Corning UniCam, SC, 62.5/125um multimode, plastic ferrule (P/N: 95-000-40)
    Unit: PC

    US$14.30

    US$11.50

  12. 3M Hotmelt ST multimode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size, 3.0mm boot, red (P/N: 6100-R)
    Unit: PC

    US$6.50

    US$4.00

Items 1 to 12 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction